• <button id="l4lrw"><object id="l4lrw"></object></button>
  • <tbody id="l4lrw"></tbody>
  • <rp id="l4lrw"><object id="l4lrw"><listing id="l4lrw"></listing></object></rp>
        <s id="l4lrw"><mark id="l4lrw"></mark></s>

        <rp id="l4lrw"></rp>
        <ol id="l4lrw"><samp id="l4lrw"><address id="l4lrw"></address></samp></ol>
      1. +86-29-65656900 (24 hours)

        Sexual enhance raw materials

         

        Morinda officinalis extract

        Product name:Radix Morindae Officinalis Extract
        Common name:Radix Morindae Officinalis extract/Bacopin Extract/Morinda Radix P.E./Medicinal Morinda Root Extract
        latin name: Morinda officinalis How
        Appearance: brown fine powder
        Main Functions:
        Morindae officinalis extract is often used to increase sexual strength in men and women. It is used for impotence, premature ejaculation, soreness of the lower back and knees, and infertility. It is also used by women for infertility and frigidity. In addition, it is also considered to be beneficial to the heart. And like many other tonic herbs, it has been shown to be effective in lowering high blood pressure. It is one of the finest tonics since it is not only powerful but extremely well tolerated. It is considered a major longevity herb and is a regular ingredient in Daoist formulations.
        1. acrid-sweet flavor and slightly warm in nature
        2. tonifies kidneys, assists the Yang, dispels rheumatism and cold, strengthens tendons and bones.
        Product name:Radix Morindae Officinalis Extract
        Common name:Radix Morindae Officinalis extract/Bacopin Extract/Morinda Radix P.E./Medicinal Morinda Root Extract
        latin name: Morinda officinalis How
        Appearance: brown fine powder
        Main Functions:
        Morindae officinalis extract is often used to increase sexual strength in men and women. It is used for impotence, premature ejaculation, soreness of the lower back and knees, and infertility. It is also used by women for infertility and frigidity. In addition, it is also considered to be beneficial to the heart. And like many other tonic herbs, it has been shown to be effective in lowering high blood pressure. It is one of the finest tonics since it is not only powerful but extremely well tolerated. It is considered a major longevity herb and is a regular ingredient in Daoist formulations.
        1. acrid-sweet flavor and slightly warm in nature
        2. tonifies kidneys, assists the Yang, dispels rheumatism and cold, strengthens tendons and bones.
        Package: 1KG/bag 25KG/durm

         

        Share to:
        Clicks:  Update time:2013-03-14

        Contact us

        Name:Xi’an Herbking Biotechnology Co., Ltd
        Add:No.8 Keji 5Rd, Gaoxin District Xi’an 710075 China
        Tel:+86-29-65656900 81885682
        Fax:+86-29-8188 5682
        E-mail:sales@herbking.com.cn

        Concern us

        Share to:
        1688
        Copyright © 2017-2018 All Rights Reserved Copyright:Xi’an Herbking Biotechnology Co., Ltd 陜ICP備15007638號 Technical Support:DuZhuo

        免責聲明:本網站部分圖片和文字來源于網絡,版權歸原作者或者原公司所有,如果您覺得侵犯了您的權利,請告知我們立即刪除,謝謝!

        狠狠干奇米,亚洲国产综合精品中久,日本道色综合久久影院,婷婷五月天在线电影,久久综 合久久鬼色-777午夜精品在线影院